English (Informatics)
playability [correct]
DEF: The degree to which a game is fun to play, with an emphasis on the interaction style plot-quality of the game.
French (Informatique)
jouabilité [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Critère qui caractérise la facilité et l'aisance de manipulation d’un jeu vidéo.