English (Sewers and Drainage)
aquaprivies [pluriel]
French (Égouts et drainage)
cabinet d’aisance à eau [nom masculin]
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje)
retretes de pozo anegados [nom masculin, pluriel]