English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
ease of the movements
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
aisance des mouvements [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme d’équitation.