English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
wake turbulence separation minima [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
minima d’espacement de turbulence de sillage [correct, nom masculin]