English (Informatics; Computer Graphics)
knots of multiplicity order -1
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : Default rule lines occur at knots of multiplicity order-1.
French (Informatique; Infographie)
nœuds d'ordre de multiplicité -1 [nom masculin]