English (Geochemistry)
magmatic-hydrothermal fluid [correct]; magmatic hydrothermal fluid [correct]
French (Géochimie)
fluide magmatique-hydrothermal [correct, nom masculin]; fluide hydrothermal-magmatique [correct, nom masculin]