English (Cargo (Water Transport); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
derigging [correct]
OBS: Of an airdrop load.
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
désempaquetage [correct, nom masculin]; déballage [correct, nom masculin]; récupération [correct, nom féminin]