English (Textile Industries; Technical Textiles; Packaging Techniques)
returnable cover [correct]
CONT: Remipac: returnable cover for packaging and transport.
French (Industries du textile; Textiles techniques; Techniques d'emballage)
emballage réutilisable [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: L'emballage réutilisable Remipac.