English (Economics; Economic Fluctuations)
shakeup [correct, nom]
DEF: Restructuration of an economic sector by market forces.
French (Économique; Fluctuations économiques)
restructuration [nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía; Fluctuaciones económicas)
reconversión [correct, nom féminin]