English (General Vocabulary)
redesign [correct, nom]
CONT: Awards service contracts, selects consultants, advises program clients on the awarding of service contracts or choice of consultants, and uses delegated powers to select the best option or proposal, especially concerning Web design and redesign.
French (Vocabulaire général)
restructuration [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Accorder des marchés de services, choisir les consultants et conseiller les clients sur l'adjudication des marchés de services ou le choix des consultants, et recourir aux pouvoirs délégués pour choisir la meilleure option ou proposition, surtout en ce qui a trait à la conception ou à la restructuration des sites Web.