English (Social Problems)
sexually abused [correct]
PHR: sexually abused child
PHR: sexually abused person
French (Problèmes sociaux)
victime de violence sexuelle [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Problemas sociales)
víctima de abuso sexual [correct, adjectif]; abusado sexualmente [correct]