English (Sexology)
sexual object [correct]; sex object [correct]
DEF: An individual or an object toward which sexual desire and behavior are directed.
French (Sexologie)
objet sexuel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: L'objet sexuel est ce qui exerce un attrait sexuel.
Spanish (Sexología)
objeto sexual [correct, nom masculin]