English (Banking; Foreign Trade)
confirmed line of credit [correct]
French (Banque; Commerce extérieur)
ligne de crédit confirmée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
línea de crédito confirmada [correct, nom féminin]