English (Government Accounting; Loans; Banking)
revolving credit agreement [correct]; revolver [correct]
DEF: A formal committed line of credit extended by a bank or other lending institution.
French (Comptabilité publique; Prêts et emprunts; Banque)
accord de crédit renouvelable [correct, nom masculin]