English (Banking)
revolving line of credit
OBS: revolving line of credit : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
ligne de crédit renouvelable [nom féminin]
OBS: ligne de crédit renouvelable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.