English (Forms Design; Citizenship and Immigration)
coding block [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Imprimés et formules; Citoyenneté et immigration)
case [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.