English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
belt vest [correct]
CONT: Car seatbelts and harnesses including: three- and four-point seatbelts and belt vests.
OBS: ISO code: 12 12 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
gilet [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Ceintures de sécurité de voiture et harnais comprenant : les ceintures de siège à trois et quatre points d'arrimage et les gilets.
OBS: Code ISO : 12 12 09.