English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
raise [correct, verbe]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
lever [correct]; élever [correct]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
elevar [correct]