English (Trade)
reciprocity [correct]
DEF: The practice of one big business to buy products from its own branches or from those other companies who reciprocate with purchases from it, even at unfavorable market terms.
French (Commerce)
réciprocité [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio)
reciprocidad [correct, nom féminin]