English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
Cerlox-bound [voir observation, locution adjectivale]; Cerlox bound [voir observation, locution adjectivale]
CONT: ... an ultra-rare Cerlox-bound version, the very first setting of the type.
OBS: "Cerlox" is a trade name.
PHR: Cerlox-bound book, copy, document, version.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
à reliure à anneaux plastiques [proposition]; à reliure Cerlox [proposition]
OBS: «Cerlox» est une marque de commerce.