English (Real Estate)
tenant service [correct]
CONT: A monthly payment consists of four streams, as follows: 1. Property Management Services 2. Project Delivery Services 3. Tenant Services 4. Retail Letting.
French (Immobilier)
service aux locataires [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le paiement mensuel comprend quatre éléments, à savoir : 1. Services de gestion immobilière; 2. Services de réalisation des projets; 3. Services aux locataires; 4. Location au détail.