English (Real Estate)
Property Management District [correct]; PMD [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Immobilier)
District-Gestion immobilière [correct, nom masculin]; DGI [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.