English (Market Prices; Waste Management)
disposal fee [correct]
DEF: A fee charged for the amount of waste disposed of by customers at a landfill.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Gestion des déchets)
frais de collecte des déchets [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]