English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Organization Planning)
time-scaled network diagram [correct]
DEF: Any project network diagram drawn in such a way that the positioning of the activity represents its expected start and finish date. Essentially a Gantt Chart that includes network logic.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Planification d'organisation)
diagramme de réseau selon un calendrier prédéterminé [correct, proposition, nom masculin]