English (Finance)
general service agreement
OBS: A broad description of the type of services to be undertaken, the responsibilities of both parties, and the terms of payment.
French (Finances)
convention générale de services
OBS: Description générale du genre de services à fournir, des responsabilités des deux parties et des modalités de paiement.