English (Basketball; General Sports Regulations)
travel [correct, verbe]; walk [correct, verbe]
French (Basket-ball; Règlements généraux des sports)
marcher [correct]
Spanish (Básquetbol; Reglamentos generales de los deportes)
correr con la pelota [correct]; caminar [correct]