English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
thumbhole [correct]
OBS: in stock
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
cavité [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: pour le pouce dans la crosse
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon