English (Social Services and Social Work; Social Problems; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
treatment center [correct]; treatment centre [correct]
OBS: Centre for the treatment of people suffering from alcohol and drug abuse.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Problèmes sociaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
centre de traitement [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Problemas sociales; Drogas y toxicomanía)
centro de tratamiento [correct, nom masculin]