English (Environmental Economics; Water Pollution)
inflow pipe [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Pollution de l'eau)
conduite d'amenée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Contaminación del agua)
cañería de entrada [nom féminin]