English (Landscape Architecture; Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Mental health and hygiene; Hygiene and Health)
therapeutic landscape [correct]; healing landscape [correct]
DEF: [A place] that [has] achieved lasting reputation for promoting physical, mental and spiritual healing.
French (Architecture paysagère; Aménagement du territoire; Hygiène et santé mentales; Hygiène et santé)
paysage thérapeutique [correct, nom masculin]