English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
actionable [correct]
OBS: Term used by Revenue Canada, Customs.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
passible de sanctions [correct]; exposé à des poursuites [correct]
OBS: Terme utilisé par Revenu Canada, Douanes.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
procesable [correct]