English (Chemistry)
mobility [correct]
DEF: The ability of a substance to be released from its supporting environment or environment of origin under the influence of physical or chemical processes.
French (Chimie)
mobilité [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Capacité des substances, sous l'influence de processus physiques ou chimiques, à se dégager de leur support ou milieu original.
Spanish (Química)
movilidad [correct, nom féminin]