English (Algebra; Computer Mathematics)
Boolean [correct]
DEF: Of or relating to Boole or his symbolic logic.
French (Algèbre; Mathématiques informatiques)
booléen [correct]
PHR: logique booléenne, variable booléenne
Spanish (Álgebra; Matemáticas para computación)
booleano [correct]