English (Military Administration; Emergency Management)
Regular Force Auxiliary Machinery Operator Certificate One [correct]; AMOC [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Gestion des urgences)
Certificat de conducteur de machines auxiliaires [correct, nom masculin]; AMOC [correct]