English (Phraseology)
in the opinion of [correct]
OBS: General meaning.
French (Phraséologie)
de l'avis de [correct]; à l'appréciation de [correct]; selon [correct]
OBS: Sens général.
Spanish (Fraseología)
en opinión de [correct]; según [correct]