English (Military Administration)
alternate sector operations centre [correct, OTAN]; ASOC [correct, OTAN]
French (Administration militaire)
centre d'opérations de secteur de rechange [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ASOC [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]