English (Family Law (common law))
basic needs [correct, pluriel]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
besoins fondamentaux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
necesidades básicas [nom féminin, pluriel]