English (Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
iso-clamp
CONT: Rubber iso-clamps around rear springs reduce transmission of vibrations ...
French (Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
bride isolante [nom féminin]
CONT: Des brides isolantes de caoutchouc autour des ressorts AR réduisent la transmission de vibrations [...]