English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
measurement certificate [correct]
OBS: measurement certificate : sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
certificat de jauge [nom masculin]
OBS: certificat de jauge : terme de voile.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
certificado de medida [correct, nom masculin]