English (Training of Personnel)
certification program [correct]
CONT: The Commission manages a certification program for departmental instructors and class leaders, thus attesting to and maintaining their training skills.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
programme d'accréditation [correct, nom masculin]