English (Industrial Establishments; Cheese and Dairy Products)
collecting centre
OBS: collecting centre: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Établissements industriels; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
centre de ramassage [nom masculin]
OBS: Du lait.
OBS: centre de ramassage : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.