English (Trade Names; Food Industries)
CranApple® [correct, marque de commerce]; Cranapple [correct]
OBS: A juice which is a blend of cranberry juice and apple juice.
OBS: A trademark of Ocean Spray.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation)
CranApple® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Marque de commerce de la compagnie Ocean Spray.