English (Labelling (Packaging))
perforated tag
CONT: tag perforated for sterile and non-sterile goods set of four (4) 1,000 tags per box
French (Étiquetage (Emballages))
étiquette perforée [nom féminin]
CONT: étiquettes perforées pour articles stériles et non-stériles, série de 4 boîtes de 1,000