English (Vegetable Crop Production)
spacer block [générique]
OBS: New buildings have used spacer blocks to provide for both vertical and horizontal air movement.
French (Production légumière)
fagot [spécifique]
OBS: (...) on intercale un fagot debout pour l'aération tous les 2 m