English (Geochemistry; Nickel and Cobalt Mining)
nickel value [correct]; Ni value [correct]; nickel grade [correct]; Ni grade [correct]
French (Géochimie; Mines de cobalt et de nickel)
teneur en nickel [correct, nom féminin]; teneur en Ni [correct, nom féminin]