English (Citizenship and Immigration; Music (General))
LOS Head [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Musique (Généralités))
chef, SOJ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.