English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
head office [correct]
OBS: Of the Canadian Environmental Assessment Agency.
OBS: Also of the Canada Industrial Relations Board.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
siège [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: De l'Agence canadienne d'évaluation environnementale.
OBS: Aussi du Conseil canadien des relations industrielles.