English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents; General Vocabulary)
include [correct]
OBS: Concrete meaning.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Vocabulaire général)
comprendre [correct]; comporter [correct]; inclure [correct]
OBS: Sens concret.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales; Vocabulario general)
comprender [correct]; englobar [correct]; encerrar [correct]; incluir [correct]