English (Practice and Procedural Law; Phraseology)
intended [correct, adjectif]; not yet commenced [correct]; proposed [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Application e.g.
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie)
projeté [correct, adjectif]; envisagé [adjectif]
OBS: Demande projetée, par ex.