English (Air Transport; Foreign Trade)
interline agreement [correct, nom]
DEF: Mutual agreement between airlines to link their route network.
French (Transport aérien; Commerce extérieur)
accord intercompagnies [nom masculin]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Comercio exterior)
acuerdo interlínea [correct, nom masculin]