English (Work Study)
operating procedure
OBS: (...) this step includes, first looking back to learn if the goal for the problem has been achieved and, secondly, setting standards for --s.
French (Étude du travail)
mode opératoire
OBS: bien que le simogramme ait une valeur évidente pour la formation du personnel, son but essentiel est la recherche du -- le plus efficace.