English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Molasses [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.211M, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mélasse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.211M, 1987