English (Translation; Language Problems)
used against [locution adjectivale]
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
opposable [correct]
OBS: langage et traduction P. Dors. (Juridique)
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
oponible [correct]