English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Domestic Appliances)
Safety of Household and Similar Electrical Appliances – Part 2: Particular Requirements for Massage Appliances [correct]; CAN/CSA-E60335-2-32-01 (R2011) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 335-2-32:1993.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E60335-2-32-01 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareillage électrique domestique)
Sécurité des appareils électrodomestiques et analogues – Partie 2 : Règles particulières pour les appareils de massage [correct, nom féminin]; CAN/CSA-E60335-2-32-F01 (C2011) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 335-2-32:1993.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E60335-2-32-F01 (C2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.