English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
portfolio [correct]
DEF: In multimedia, a series of timed video stills, producing a "slide show" effect.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
photo-diaporama [proposition, nom masculin]