English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
reactivate [correct]
PHR: reactivate an account, reactivate a profile
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
réactiver [correct]
PHR: réactiver un compte, réactiver un profil
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
reactivar [correct]
PHR: Reactivar una cuenta.