English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
single-channel radio access [correct, OTAN]; SCRA [correct, OTAN]; single channel radio access
OBS: Networks.
French (Émission et réception radio)
accès radio à voie unique [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; SCRA [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; accès radio monocanal [nom masculin]